Giải đấu nổi bật
Khu vực
- Anh
- Europe
- Việt Nam
- Italia
- Quốc Tế
- Châu Á
- Tây Ban Nha
- Đức
- Pháp
- Mỹ
- Brazil
- Bồ Đào Nha
- Australia
- Nhật Bản
- Ả Rập Xê Út
- Mexico
- Hàn Quốc
- Trung Quốc
- Nga
- Argentina
- Hà Lan
- Châu Phi
- Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
- Đan Mạch
- Châu Mỹ
- Ba Lan
- Bỉ
- Áo
- Thụy Điển
- Na Uy
- Phần Lan
- Qatar
- Serbia
- Thụy Sĩ
- Hy Lạp
- Chile
- Singapore
- Cộng Hòa Séc
- Peru
- Indonesia
- Ukraine
- Croatia
- Ma Rốc
- Jordan
- Romania
- Scotland
- Thái Lan
- Israel
- Colombia
- Ireland
- Malaysia
- Bolivia
- Ai Cập
- Costa Rica
- Iceland
- UAE
- Kazakhstan
- Paraguay
- Latvia
- Uzbekistan
- Hungary
- Bulgaria
- Xứ Wales
- Đảo Síp
- Belarus
- Estonia
- Armenia
- Faroe
- Iraq
- Slovenia
- Slovakia
- Bắc Macedonia
- Venezuela
- Bangladesh
- Uruguay
- Lithuania
- Luxembourg
- Azerbaijan
- Canada
- Bắc Ireland
- Mông Cổ
- Honduras
- Nicaragua
- Châu Đại Dương
- Tajikistan
- Malta
- Myanmar
- Li băng
- Georgia
- New Zealand
- Nam Phi
- Zimbabwe
- Iran
- Libya
- Yemen
- El Salvador
- Algeria
- Andorra
- Ecuador
- Guatemala
- Moldova
- Kosovo
- Bahrain
- Albania
- Kuwait
- Panama
- Montenegro
- Angola
- Jamaica
- Ghana
- Nigeria
- San Marino
- Tunisia
- Sudan
- Bosnia
- Omani
- Ấn Độ
- Turkmenistan
- Burundi
- Xem tất cả các nước
Bảng Xếp Hạng giải Hạng 3 Áo năm 2023-2024 mới nhất hôm nay
XH | Đội bóng | Số trận | T | H | B | BT | BB | HS | Điểm | Gần đây 6 | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) 2 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 59 | 23 | 36 | 56 |
T
T
B
T
H
T
|
|||||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien 6 | 26 | 14 | 7 | 5 | 61 | 32 | 29 | 49 |
T
B
H
H
T
T
|
|||||
3 | Kremser 2 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 40 | 28 | 12 | 46 |
T
H
T
H
B
B
|
|||||
4 | SV Leobendorf 2 | 26 | 13 | 6 | 7 | 49 | 32 | 17 | 45 |
B
H
T
T
H
T
|
|||||
5 | Wiener Viktoria 2 | 26 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 45 | 38 | 7 | 40 |
H
T
T
H
H
B
|
|||||
6 | SC Mannsdorf 4 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 40 | 39 | 1 | 40 |
B
B
H
B
H
T
|
|||||
7 | Austria Wien (Youth) 2 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 42 | 36 | 6 | 36 |
B
H
B
H
T
H
|
|||||
8 | Wiener SC 4 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 43 | 38 | 5 | 36 |
B
H
H
H
T
T
|
|||||
9 | Traiskirchen 5 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 55 | 44 | 11 | 35 |
T
B
H
H
B
B
|
|||||
10 | Team Wiener Linien 2 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 29 | 35 | -6 | 32 |
T
B
H
B
T
B
|
|||||
11 | Neusiedl 2 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 35 | 51 | -16 | 32 |
T
B
H
T
B
B
|
|||||
12 | SV Oberwart 1 | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 30 | 47 | -17 | 30 |
B
H
T
T
B
T
|
|||||
13 | Favoritner AC 3 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 28 | 43 | -15 | 28 |
H
T
T
H
H
B
|
|||||
14 | Mauerwerk 4 | 26 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 52 | -28 | 22 |
T
T
B
H
H
H
|
|||||
15 | Ardagger 2 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 17 | 33 | -16 | 21 |
B
H
B
B
H
B
|
|||||
16 | Andelsbuch 4 | 26 | 5 | 4 | 17 | 32 | 58 | -26 | 19 |
B
T
B
B
H
T
|
|||||
Upgrade Play-offs
|